Sélections prix 2022

Voici les livres qui ont été sélectionnés pour le prix Tatoulu 2022 :

Sélection TATOU ROSE
Titre Auteur
Anelis et la mer (Ed. Isatis) Beatriz Carvalho
Le jardin (Ed. Chandeigne) Elea Dos Santos
Un peu beaucoup (Ed. EDL Pastel) Olivier Tallec
Qui suis-je ? (Ed. Motus) Tony Durand
L’enfant fleuve (Ed. Le diplodocus) Cécile Elma Roger / Eve Gentilhomme
Le dernier des loups (Ed. Rue du Monde) Mini Grey
Sélection TATOU JAUNE
Titre Auteur
Histoires saugrenues (Ed. Orso) Olivier Dupin / Séverine Duchesne
La collection (Ed. Courtes et longues) Marjolaine Leray
Les ballons du souvenir (Ed. Circonflexe) Jessie Oliveros / Dana Wulfekotte
Mirabelle Prunier (Ed. du Rouergue) Henri Meunier / Nathalie Choux
Quelqu’un comme moi (Ed. Alice) Francesca Dafne Vignaga
Sa majesté Ver Saï (Ed. Alice) Jérôme Camil
Sélection TATOU VERT
Titre Auteur
Chamalla (Ed. Motus) Claude Burneau / Alessia Bravo
Le livre du rien (Ed. Seuil Jeunesse) Rémi Courgeon
Les oiseaux ont un roi (Ed. Seuil Jeunesse) Dedieu
Nuit étoilée (Ed. Hong Feï) Jimmy Liao
La classe des mammouths (Ed. Alice) Jérôme Poncin / Ian de Haes
Fechamos (Ed. Editions des éléphants) Gilles Baum / Régis Lejonc
Sélection TATOU BLEU
Titre Auteur
L’épouse de laque (Ed. Seuil Jeunesse) Anne Jonas / Andrea Serio
Moi Achille superhéros (sans la moustache) (Ed. Magnard Jeunesse) Mim / Benoît Bajon / Zelda Zonc
Kid au premier sommet des animaux (Ed. Hélium) Gwénaël David / Simon Bailly
La dernière abeille (Ed. Hélium) Ben Mac Dibble
Percq en l’île (Ed. Mazeto Square) Jean Villemin / Blaise Jamin
L’archet (Ed. Cipango) Hélène Gloria / Pascale Maupou Boutry
Sélection TATOU VIOLET
Titre Auteur
La dernière abeille (Ed. Hélium) Ben Mac Dibble
Percq en l’île (Ed. Mazeto Square) Jean Villemin / Blaise Jamin
L’archet (Ed. Cipango) Hélène Gloria / Pascale Maupou Boutry
Né coupable (Ed. Talents Hauts) Florence Cadier
Et si demain, le retour (Ed. Le Muscadier) Michel Piquemal
Le gardien des Moabis (Ed. Le Muscadier) Céline Jacquot
Sélection TATOU ROUGE
Titre Auteur
Né coupable (Ed. Talents Hauts) Florence Cadier
Et si demain, le retour (Ed. Le Muscadier) Michel Piquemal
Le gardien des Moabis (Ed. Le Muscadier) Céline Jacquot
ABC (Ed. du Rouergue) Antonio Da Silva
Les enfants du Lutétia (Ed. du Mercredi) Rachel Corenblit
La dame des murs (Ed. Castelmore) Silène Edgar
Sélection TATOU BLANC
Titre Auteur
La faille (Ed. Le Muscadier) Laetitia Casado
Un jour sans gloire (Ed. Talents Hauts) Florence Cadier
L’incroyable voyage de Coyote Sunrise (Ed. PKJ) Dan Gemeinhart
J’ai 14 ans et ce n’est pas une bonne nouvelle (Ed. Actes Sud) Jo Witek
Touche-moi (Ed. Thierry Magnier) Suzie Morgenstern
Notre monstre (Ed. Rageot) Agnès Laroche
Sélection TATOU NOIR
Titre Auteur
Le démon de la colline aux loups (Ed. Le Tripode) Dimitri Rouchon-Borie
Les écorchés (Ed. Calicot) Frédéric Vinclère
Le jour où je suis mort et les suivants (Ed. Alice) Sandrine Beau
Point de fuite (Ed. Gulfstream) Marie Colot / Nancy Guilbert
Les filles du vent (Ed. Charleston) Mathilde Faure
RC2722 (Ed. Didier Jeunesse) David Moitet